Stand: 20.11.2008 - 18:11 Uhr.
1.11.10 Luftgewehr - Aufgelegt Schützen
 
1.  Jägerzug Originale Schibbahner I
  Karsten Peglow 186, Frank Rütten 184, Ralf Germes 185 555
2.  Jägerzug Ruck - Zuck I
  Michael Wahrmann 185, Andreas Wahrmann 179, Jens Stocker 184 548
3.  Jägerzug Immer Blau I
  Jens Scheffler 180, Wolfgang Ohmstede 183, Sven Scheffler 179 542
4.  Fahnenzug I
  Thomas Baer 180, Gereon Hogenkamp 176, Jürgen Peters 179 535
5.  Jägerzug Ruck - Zuck II
  Patrick Tillmanns 172, Thorsten Stocker 178, Dennis De Lippe 172 522
6.  Jägerzug Blitz I
  Thomas Halbe 169, Franz Holzapfel 189, Jürgen Baumanns 162 520
7.  Jägerzug Morgen Leute II
  Patrick Engelmann 178, Dennis Richter 169, Lars Bosse 173 520
8.  Jägerzug Morgen Leute I
  Matthias Empt 181, Björn Schleumer 185, Guido Klingen 148 514
9.  Jägerzug Stiev Böck II
  Norbert Rath 166, Heinz Coppus 174, Jochen Pulm 172 512
10.  Jägerzug Jröne Jonges I
  Klaus Schilling 181, Alfred Neubert 157, Franz Heyes 173 511
11.  Jägerzug Stiev Böck I
  Jürgen Peters 160, Jörg Behlen 174, Klaus Grabosch 176 510
12.  Jägerzug Hirsch Jäger 1964 I
  Günther Söhnchen 159, August Görgens 175, Robert Holz 173 507
13.  Jägerzug Echte Schibbahner I
  Ralf Schiffer 162, Thomas Tuntke 159, Heinz Gerd Hahlen 186 507
14.  Jägerzug Waidmannsheil I
  Ralf Söhnchen 178, Heinz - Georg Peters 173, Thomas Schaper 156 507
15.  Jägerzug Fidele Jonges I
  Andreas Schilling 175, Bernd Brings 167, Dieter Pimpertz 164 506
16.  Jägerzug Alte Kameraden I
  Michael Klein 152, Christian Mayer 175, Markus Berger 177 504
17.  Jägerzug Allzeit Bereit I
  Bernd Simons 165, Joachim Görtz 165, Norbert Kunschke 171 501
18.  Jägerzug Immer Blau II
  Klaus Barkawitz 167, Frank Scharmukschnis 166, Herbert Fausten 164 497
19.  Grenadierzug Eintracht - St.Hube
  Roland Köntges 170, Michael Fuchs 158, Josef Hohnen 169 497
20.  Jägerzug Siedlerstolz II
  Klaus Fischer 164, Peter Funke 165, Hubert Frantzen 165 494
21.  Jägerzug Morgen Leute III
  Frank Kopplin 163, Denniz Kandler 166, Konrad Weidlich 164 493
22.  Jägerzug Hirschschützen I
  Klaus Kerkes 165, Frank Göllner 163, Georg Flack 164 492
23.  Jägerzug Siedlerstolz I
  Max Wüst 160, Erhard Leutloff 166, Rolf Fischer 156 482
24.  Jägerzug Lott Jonn I
  Martin Marx 154, Sascha Suligoj 161, Philipp Haeser 166 481
25.  Jägerzug Alte Kameraden II
  Alexander Leutloff 156, Jörg Holland-Moritz 171, Michael Faßbender 153 480
26.  Schibbahner Tellschützen I
  Niklas Gawenda 155, Sascha Peglow 169, Patrick Könen 154 478
27.  Jägerzug Schibbahner Jonges II
  Walter Radtke 156, Ingo Schipansky 160, Ralf Okoneck 162 478
28.  Jägerzug Hallo Wach I
  Stefan Strasser 160, Ralf Hall 160, Andreas Bißot 157 477
29.  Jägerzug Flotte Jonges I
  Frank Meyer 165, Friedhelm Breyers 161, Helmut Kobstädt 145 471
30.  Jägerzug Äschte Vründe I
  Holger Marx 168, Jürgen Marx 162, Giampieso Feld 138 468
31.  Jägerzug Stiefelbrüder II
  Ralf Mertens 153, Michael Horchmer 146, Horst Kaiser 169 468
32.  Jägerzug Dürpel Bröer II
  Dirk Franke 154, Thomas Tenberg 151, Stephan Kiiewsky 159 464
33.  Jägerzug Fröj Dobee II
  Christian Hebben 147, Tobias Kaulen 165, Markus Baumann 151 463
34.  Jägerzug Stiefelbrüder I
  Paul Berger 163, Manfred Hendricks 159, Helmut Holland 139 461
35.  Jägerzug Bongte Jonges I
  Andreas Maubach 168, Bernd Kreutzer 140, Josef Waaden 152 460
36.  Jägerzug Schibbahner Jonges I
  Frank Leuchtges 153, Karl-Josef Schmitz 156, Franz - Josef Beckers 151 460
37.  Jägerzug Dürpel Bröer I
  Ludwig Bloschak 148, Stefan Baus 152, Markus Haeger 158 458
38.  Jägerzug Immer auf Zack II
  Christian Paul 139, Fabian Knuppertz 142, Sebastian Knuppertz 175 456
39.  Jägerzug Immer auf Zack I
  Andreas Sander 168, Torsten Mindt 158, Niels Gentsch 125 451
40.  Jägerzug Stramm Bösch II
  Norbert Kreutzer 159, Michael Zensen 145, Jörg Odentahl 146 450
41.  Stab der St.Seb.Br.Schiefbahn I
  Werner Faßbender 129, Ernst Zielinski 143, Uwe Kirchkamp 174 446
42.  Schibbahner Tellschützen II
  Bastian Fronhoffs 127, Nils Balve 147, Dennis Just 150 424
43.  Jägerzug Stramm Bösch I
  Ralf Schinkels 163, Engelbert Spicker 131, Karl Heinz Peglow 130 424
44.  Jägerzug Hirsch Jäger 1964 II
  Wolfgang Klück 121, Werner Waldhorst 138, Hubert Callens 158 417
45.  Jägerzug Waidmannsheil II
  Michael Sterken 163, Andre Hamraths 148, Michael Haeger 100 411
46.  Jägerzug Blitz II
  Detlef Rutz 139, Bernd Heaser 130, Volker Braf 139 408
47.  Schibbahner Tellschützen IV
  Maurice Schipanski 120, Timo Kreuels 154, Simon Balve 132 406
48.  Jägerzug Fröj Dobee I
  Niklas Cox 114, Philipp Fronhoffs 112, Alexander Meyer - Lingen 152 378
49.  Schibbahner Tellschützen III
  Niklas Faßbender 114, Christian Offergeld 133, Marco Empt 127 374
50.  Jägerzug Burener Böesch I
  Andreas Heyes 126, Ludger Paas 151, Martin Lethert 94 371
 
1.11.10 Luftgewehr - Aufgelegt Schützen
 
1. Franz Holzapfel Jägerzug Blitz 36 40 37 38 38 189
2. Karsten Peglow Jägerzug Originale Schibbahner 30 38 39 40 39 186
3. Heinz Gerd Hahlen Jägerzug Echte Schibbahner 40 35 38 37 36 186
4. Michael Wahrmann Jägerzug Ruck - Zuck 38 35 37 37 38 185
5. Björn Schleumer Jägerzug Morgen Leute 37 36 36 39 37 185
6. Ralf Germes Jägerzug Originale Schibbahner 38 38 36 37 36 185
7. Frank Rütten Jägerzug Originale Schibbahner 30 39 37 38 40 184
8. Jens Stocker Jägerzug Ruck - Zuck 37 37 38 36 36 184
9. Wolfgang Ohmstede Jägerzug Immer Blau 37 37 35 38 36 183
10. Klaus Schilling Jägerzug Jröne Jonges 33 36 39 38 35 181
11. Matthias Empt Jägerzug Morgen Leute 40 36 34 37 34 181
12. Jens Scheffler Jägerzug Immer Blau 36 38 36 34 36 180
13. Thomas Baer Fahnenzug 36 35 38 39 32 180
14. Andreas Wahrmann Jägerzug Ruck - Zuck 33 36 37 35 38 179
15. Ralf Söhnchen Jägerzug Waidmannsheil 37 36 34 36 35 178
16. Thorsten Stocker Jägerzug Ruck - Zuck 37 37 33 36 35 178
17. Markus Berger Jägerzug Alte Kameraden 33 36 37 31 40 177
18. Gereon Hogenkamp Fahnenzug 33 36 37 32 38 176
19. August Görgens Jägerzug Hirsch Jäger 1964 28 37 35 38 37 175
20. Andreas Schilling Jägerzug Fidele Jonges 33 34 36 36 36 175
21. Sebastian Knuppertz Jägerzug Immer auf Zack 37 39 30 33 36 175
22. Jörg Behlen Jägerzug Stiev Böck 37 33 36 30 38 174
23. Heinz Coppus Jägerzug Stiev Böck 33 35 35 37 34 174
24. Uwe Kirchkamp Stab der St.Seb.Br.Schiefbahn 32 39 37 36 30 174
25. Franz Heyes Jägerzug Jröne Jonges 29 32 36 39 37 173
26. Heinz - Georg Peters Jägerzug Waidmannsheil 36 32 32 36 37 173
27. Patrick Tillmanns Jägerzug Ruck - Zuck 34 37 34 34 33 172
28. Dennis De Lippe Jägerzug Ruck - Zuck 33 35 36 38 30 172
29. Norbert Kunschke Jägerzug Allzeit Bereit 33 32 37 38 31 171
30. Roland Köntges Grenadierzug Eintracht - St.Hube 34 35 35 35 31 170
31. Uwe Gralke Jägerzug Originale Schibbahner 33 33 33 33 37 169
32. Horst Kaiser Jägerzug Stiefelbrüder 34 30 36 32 37 169
33. Arnold Dohmen Jägerzug Immer Blau 34 34 34 34 33 169
34. Thomas Halbe Jägerzug Blitz 34 34 34 34 33 169
35. Josef Hohnen Grenadierzug Eintracht - St.Hube 35 33 35 33 33 169
36. Holger Marx Jägerzug Äschte Vründe 31 33 35 34 35 168
37. Andreas Sander Jägerzug Immer auf Zack 30 37 32 34 35 168
38. Andreas Maubach Jägerzug Bongte Jonges 34 35 30 35 34 168
39. Bernd Brings Jägerzug Fidele Jonges 30 32 37 33 35 167
40. Frank Scharmukschnis Jägerzug Immer Blau 31 34 30 36 35 166
41. Denniz Kandler Jägerzug Morgen Leute 36 33 30 33 34 166
42. Arno Schilling Jägerzug Hubertusjäger 36 35 30 31 34 166
43. Norbert Rath Jägerzug Stiev Böck 34 32 32 37 31 166
44. Frank Meyer Jägerzug Flotte Jonges 30 33 33 34 35 165
45. Klaus Kerkes Jägerzug Hirschschützen 33 35 30 33 34 165
46. Joachim Görtz Jägerzug Allzeit Bereit 32 34 32 36 31 165
47. Bernd Simons Jägerzug Allzeit Bereit 33 36 35 31 30 165
48. Hubert Frantzen Jägerzug Siedlerstolz 34 32 34 36 29 165
49. Peter Funke Jägerzug Siedlerstolz 35 31 35 36 28 165
50. Dieter Pimpertz Jägerzug Fidele Jonges 32 31 29 34 38 164
51. Klaus Fischer Jägerzug Siedlerstolz 31 32 34 33 34 164
52. Georg Flack Jägerzug Hirschschützen 35 32 32 31 34 164
53. Herbert Fausten Jägerzug Immer Blau 34 34 32 35 29 164
54. Paul Berger Jägerzug Stiefelbrüder 32 27 34 35 35 163
55. Frank Göllner Jägerzug Hirschschützen 33 28 38 32 32 163
56. Ralf Schinkels Jägerzug Stramm Bösch 33 33 33 33 31 163
57. Franz Josef Dohmen Jägerzug Immer Blau 32 36 30 38 27 163
58. Michael Sterken Jägerzug Waidmannsheil 39 35 34 28 27 163
59. Jürgen Baumanns Jägerzug Blitz 30 30 33 34 35 162
60. Jürgen Marx Jägerzug Äschte Vründe 30 33 36 29 34 162
61. Ralf Schiffer Jägerzug Echte Schibbahner 38 23 32 36 33 162
62. Frank Kreuels Jägerzug Morgen Leute 31 32 34 33 32 162
63. Ralf Okoneck Jägerzug Schibbahner Jonges 34 36 33 30 29 162
64. Friedhelm Breyers Jägerzug Flotte Jonges 21 30 38 37 35 161
65. Helmut Gribs Jägerzug Originale Schibbahner 33 36 32 31 29 161
66. Jürgen Peters Jägerzug Stiev Böck 32 32 32 32 32 160
67. Ingo Schipansky Jägerzug Schibbahner Jonges 30 33 34 31 32 160
68. Stefan Strasser Jägerzug Hallo Wach 34 30 29 37 30 160
69. Ralf Hall Jägerzug Hallo Wach 33 37 32 28 30 160
70. Norbert Kreutzer Jägerzug Stramm Bösch 28 30 31 37 33 159
71. Thomas Tuntke Jägerzug Echte Schibbahner 29 29 36 32 33 159
72. Stephan Kiiewsky Jägerzug Dürpel Bröer 33 33 33 28 32 159
73. Manfred Hendricks Jägerzug Stiefelbrüder 33 32 30 34 30 159
74. Sascha Kaulen Jägerzug Ruck - Zuck 30 28 37 37 27 159
75. Markus Haeger Jägerzug Dürpel Bröer 28 31 32 35 32 158
76. Michael Fuchs Grenadierzug Eintracht - St.Hube 33 29 33 31 32 158
77. Torsten Mindt Jägerzug Immer auf Zack 30 34 29 34 31 158
78. Rainer Mülders Jägerzug Stiev Böck 31 29 36 31 31 158
79. Alfred Neubert Jägerzug Jröne Jonges 31 34 31 32 29 157
80. Marcel Klam Grenadierzug Eintracht - St.Hube 35 31 32 30 29 157
81. Andreas Bißot Jägerzug Hallo Wach 28 32 36 34 27 157
82. Alexander Leutloff Jägerzug Alte Kameraden 32 28 35 25 36 156
83. Günter Grigat Jägerzug Fidele Jonges 34 31 29 31 31 156
84. Karl-Josef Schmitz Jägerzug Schibbahner Jonges 35 29 32 30 30 156
85. Thomas Schaper Jägerzug Waidmannsheil 32 33 31 31 29 156
86. Walter Radtke Jägerzug Schibbahner Jonges 37 36 30 27 26 156
87. Harry Kotte Jägerzug Siedlerstolz 32 33 35 33 22 155
88. Harald Scharmukschnis Jägerzug Immer Blau 34 29 31 26 34 154
89. Marcel Görgens Jägerzug Ruck - Zuck 34 33 28 25 34 154
90. Dirk Franke Jägerzug Dürpel Bröer 33 32 29 30 30 154
91. Ralf Mertens Jägerzug Stiefelbrüder 29 32 35 25 32 153
92. Frank Leuchtges Jägerzug Schibbahner Jonges 38 26 27 31 31 153
93. Ralf Balve Fahnenzug 29 33 30 31 30 153
94. Ralf Dilk Jägerzug Waidmannsheil 28 31 29 36 29 153
95. Horst Hansen Jägerzug Hirsch Jäger 1964 25 26 33 32 36 152
96. Josef Waaden Jägerzug Bongte Jonges 32 29 27 31 33 152
97. Stefan Baus Jägerzug Dürpel Bröer 27 33 28 33 31 152
98. Thomas Dautzenberg Jägerzug Blitz 29 31 31 32 29 152
99. Thomas Tenberg Jägerzug Dürpel Bröer 31 28 26 35 31 151
100. Franz - Josef Beckers Jägerzug Schibbahner Jonges 30 31 30 29 31 151
101. Ludger Paas Jägerzug Burener Böesch 28 38 29 29 27 151
102. Norbert Empt Jägerzug Hirschschützen 27 35 34 33 20 149
103. Guido Klingen Jägerzug Morgen Leute 35 25 24 29 35 148
104. Ludwig Bloschak Jägerzug Dürpel Bröer 27 22 36 28 35 148
105. Werner Demans Jägerzug Stiev Böck 29 23 30 33 33 148
106. Thomas Wienands Jägerzug Schibbahner Jonges 29 29 31 27 32 148
107. Andre Hamraths Jägerzug Waidmannsheil 31 29 26 31 31 148
108. Wolfgang Akkermann Jägerzug Hirschschützen 28 29 31 31 29 148
109. Dirk Ohlig Jägerzug Dürpel Bröer 31 31 31 30 25 148
110. Michael Horchmer Jägerzug Stiefelbrüder 28 27 35 30 26 146
111. Jörg Odentahl Jägerzug Stramm Bösch 28 31 27 35 25 146
112. Helmut Kobstädt Jägerzug Flotte Jonges 30 24 27 31 33 145
113. Michael Zensen Jägerzug Stramm Bösch 32 30 28 24 31 145
114. Hans - Peter Güttes Jägerzug Schibbahner Jonges 30 31 28 23 32 144
115. Mirko Witte Jägerzug Ruck - Zuck 28 29 29 29 29 144
116. Rainer Strauch Jägerzug Echte Schibbahner 30 30 22 32 29 143
117. Jürgen Kreuels Jägerzug Morgen Leute 26 27 32 29 29 143
118. Ernst Zielinski Stab der St.Seb.Br.Schiefbahn 25 36 29 25 28 143
119. Fabian Knuppertz Jägerzug Immer auf Zack 20 30 29 30 33 142
120. Hans - Josef Esser Jägerzug Hallo Wach 18 36 36 24 28 142
121. Ralf Hammelstein Jägerzug Echte Schibbahner 25 30 31 28 27 141
122. Alexander Wahrmann Jägerzug Ruck - Zuck 27 27 30 26 30 140
123. Frank Ernstberger Jägerzug Stiev Böck 27 25 33 25 30 140
124. Bernd Kreutzer Jägerzug Bongte Jonges 32 26 28 25 29 140
125. Helmut Holland Jägerzug Stiefelbrüder 31 26 25 21 36 139
126. Detlef Rutz Jägerzug Blitz 29 24 25 30 31 139
127. Volker Braf Jägerzug Blitz 28 34 29 21 27 139
128. Christian Paul Jägerzug Immer auf Zack 33 35 33 23 15 139
129. Hans - Willi Schmitz Fahnenzug 24 26 32 28 28 138
130. Giampieso Feld Jägerzug Äschte Vründe 26 27 32 27 26 138
131. Werner Waldhorst Jägerzug Hirsch Jäger 1964 27 29 28 31 23 138
132. Peter Zens Jägerzug Bongte Jonges 28 27 25 31 25 136
133. Hans Peter Weuthen Jägerzug Immer Blau 19 27 29 34 25 134
134. Markus Meyer - Lingen Jägerzug Immer auf Zack 26 28 30 25 25 134
135. Engelbert Spicker Jägerzug Stramm Bösch 25 29 26 25 26 131
136. Bernd Heaser Jägerzug Blitz 24 28 31 25 22 130
137. Karl Heinz Peglow Jägerzug Stramm Bösch 29 25 30 24 22 130
138. Werner Faßbender Stab der St.Seb.Br.Schiefbahn 27 26 27 23 26 129
139. Torsten Mankertz Jägerzug Blitz 24 30 23 29 23 129
140. Wulf Wasseige Jägerzug Bongte Jonges 21 25 23 32 27 128
141. Franz Josef Stapel Jägerzug Stiefelbrüder 26 27 28 27 20 128
142. Andreas Heyes Jägerzug Burener Böesch 26 26 21 27 26 126
143. Niels Gentsch Jägerzug Immer auf Zack 27 26 28 24 20 125
144. Johann Höfges Stab der St.Seb.Br.Schiefbahn 32 31 23 21 18 125
145. Thomas Rankers Jägerzug Stramm Bösch 24 28 29 22 20 123
146. Wolfgang Klück Jägerzug Hirsch Jäger 1964 19 34 16 24 28 121
147. Andreas Cappenberg Stab der St.Seb.Br.Schiefbahn 13 23 23 24 30 113
148. Rudi Nowozin Jägerzug Morgen Leute 25 14 19 29 25 112
149. Andreas Hanke Jägerzug Dürpel Bröer 17 31 21 24 16 109
150. Manfred Bäger Jägerzug Stramm Bösch 18 12 19 32 22 103
151. Marcel Fliegen Jägerzug Immer auf Zack 20 20 20 21 22 103
152. Michael Haeger Jägerzug Waidmannsheil 25 17 19 18 21 100
153. Martin Lethert Jägerzug Burener Böesch 15 16 24 23 16 94
154. Dieter Bratschke Jägerzug Allzeit Bereit 21 14 21 19 15 90
155. Thomas Sperzel Jägerzug Waidmannsheil 9 26 31 21 3 90
156. Andre Zielinski Jägerzug Flotte Jonges 8 24 24 15 14 85
 
1.11.30 Luftgewehr - Aufgelegt Jugend
 
1. Sven Scheffler Jägerzug Immer Blau 32 35 39 38 35 179
2. Patrick Engelmann Jägerzug Morgen Leute 37 35 36 34 36 178
3. Christian Mayer Jägerzug Alte Kameraden 32 35 37 36 35 175
4. Lars Bosse Jägerzug Morgen Leute 37 33 33 35 35 173
5. Jörg Holland-Moritz Jägerzug Alte Kameraden 35 37 32 35 32 171
6. Sascha Peglow Schibbahner Tellschützen 26 35 37 36 35 169
7. Dennis Richter Jägerzug Morgen Leute 32 34 36 33 34 169
8. Cristoph Empt Jägerzug Morgen Leute 32 38 33 31 34 168
9. Philipp Haeser Jägerzug Lott Jonn 38 31 31 33 33 166
10. Tobias Kaulen Jägerzug Fröj Dobee 35 27 35 39 29 165
11. Frank Kopplin Jägerzug Morgen Leute 34 30 35 34 30 163
12. Sascha Suligoj Jägerzug Lott Jonn 35 33 32 32 29 161
13. Alexander Esser Jägerzug Morgen Leute 36 29 35 28 31 159
14. Niklas Gawenda Schibbahner Tellschützen 29 33 29 35 29 155
15. Max Engels Jägerzug Lott Jonn 24 37 22 36 35 154
16. Martin Marx Jägerzug Lott Jonn 26 28 33 35 32 154
17. Timo Kreuels Schibbahner Tellschützen 33 28 29 34 30 154
18. Patrick Könen Schibbahner Tellschützen 33 28 29 34 30 154
19. Sven Tillmanns Schibbahner Tellschützen 29 34 29 30 31 153
20. Michael Faßbender Jägerzug Alte Kameraden 28 32 30 35 28 153
21. Michael Klein Jägerzug Alte Kameraden 29 32 31 25 35 152
22. Alexander Meyer - Lingen Jägerzug Fröj Dobee 25 27 36 33 31 152
23. Dennis Füsgen Jägerzug Morgen Leute 31 33 21 35 31 151
24. Markus Baumann Jägerzug Fröj Dobee 30 33 30 30 28 151
25. Dennis Just Schibbahner Tellschützen 30 30 27 36 27 150
26. Philip Prasse Jägerzug Alte Kameraden 30 28 32 33 26 149
27. Tobias Hendricks Jägerzug Alte Kameraden 28 30 30 25 34 147
28. Nils Balve Schibbahner Tellschützen 32 28 26 31 30 147
29. Christian Hebben Jägerzug Fröj Dobee 26 28 25 40 28 147
30. Mark Jansen Schibbahner Tellschützen 31 28 24 32 31 146
31. Björn Hall Jägerzug Hallo Wach 32 27 37 27 23 146
32. Sebastian Stumpen Jägerzug Alte Kameraden 30 26 34 30 24 144
33. Cedris Schimpanski Jägerzug Fröj Dobee 20 30 30 31 32 143
34. Michael Bratschke Jägerzug Allzeit Bereit 30 27 30 31 23 141
35. Thore Scheer Jägerzug Fröj Dobee 24 25 32 24 35 140
36. Christian Offergeld Schibbahner Tellschützen 31 24 32 25 21 133
37. Simon Balve Schibbahner Tellschützen 22 25 35 24 26 132
38. Marco Empt Schibbahner Tellschützen 13 30 26 25 33 127
39. Bastian Fronhoffs Schibbahner Tellschützen 16 32 27 30 22 127
40. Maurice Schipanski Schibbahner Tellschützen 28 23 21 27 21 120
41. Sven Schmitz Schibbahner Tellschützen 16 22 27 26 28 119
42. Niklas Cox Jägerzug Fröj Dobee 20 25 21 24 24 114
43. Niklas Faßbender Schibbahner Tellschützen 30 27 24 11 22 114
44. Philipp Fronhoffs Jägerzug Fröj Dobee 15 21 24 25 27 112
45. Christian Nelke Jägerzug Alte Kameraden 22 24 22 20 23 111
46. Thomas Beschoten Schibbahner Tellschützen 20 17 25 23 25 110
47. Niklas Empt Schibbahner Tellschützen 9 25 31 21 24 110
48. Marvin Rixen Jägerzug Fröj Dobee 14 20 21 19 33 107
49. Tim Beckers Schibbahner Tellschützen 20 14 21 20 23 98
50. Jan Trodler Schibbahner Tellschützen 15 29 20 11 16 91
 
1.11.50 Luftgewehr - Aufgelegt Altersschützen
 
1. Jürgen Peters Fahnenzug 26 39 40 37 37 179
2. Klaus Grabosch Jägerzug Stiev Böck 35 35 35 33 38 176
3. Robert Holz Jägerzug Hirsch Jäger 1964 35 36 35 29 38 173
4. Jochen Pulm Jägerzug Stiev Böck 37 33 37 32 33 172
5. Klaus Barkawitz Jägerzug Immer Blau 24 38 33 35 37 167
6. Erhard Leutloff Jägerzug Siedlerstolz 33 35 30 35 33 166
7. Konrad Weidlich Jägerzug Morgen Leute 33 26 34 33 38 164
8. Josef Mertens Jägerzug Stiev Böck 37 36 29 31 31 164
9. Max Wüst Jägerzug Siedlerstolz 30 31 31 31 37 160
10. Günther Söhnchen Jägerzug Hirsch Jäger 1964 23 37 34 32 33 159
11. Hubert Callens Jägerzug Hirsch Jäger 1964 27 34 28 36 33 158
12. Horst Jekel Jägerzug Fidele Jonges 32 34 26 34 32 158
13. Rolf Fischer Jägerzug Siedlerstolz 36 27 34 35 24 156
14. Willi Kaules Jägerzug Jröne Jonges 32 25 33 33 28 151
15. Bernd Vom Hofe Grenadierzug Eintracht - St.Hube 29 24 24 31 30 138
16. Karl - Josef Holzapfel Jägerzug Siedlerstolz 33 27 22 18 17 117

Hubertus Schützen Schiefbahn 0 ist Lizenznehmer. (co)JoSSoft 81-08.